Среда
Четверг
Вторник
Понедельник
Суббота
Воскресенье
Пятница
07:40
08:15
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
17:00
18:00
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
STRETCHING
STEP INTERVAL
TRX
PILATES
STRETCHING
FITNESS MIX
LOW BODY
ЙОГА В ГАМАКАХ
ATLETICA
STRETCHING
BODY&MIND
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
X-PUMP
COMBAT
BODY BALLET
YOGA
LOW BODY
STEP INTERVAL
STRETCHING
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
YOGA
HIIT
BODY BALLET
FITNESS MIX
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
TRX
STRETCHING
STRETCHING
ATLETICA
UPPER BODY
COMBAT
ABS+
STRETCH
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
STEP ADVANCED
X-PUMP
PILATES
STRETCHING
ЙОГА В ГАМАКАХ
PILATES
STEP INTERVAL
TRX
X-PUMP
STRETCHING

Групповые программы

20 ВИДОВ ЗАНЯТИЙ - КАЖДУЮ НЕДЕЛЮ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Студия Cycle
Общие программы
CROSSFIT
CROSSFIT
CROSSFIT
19:00
20:00
18:30
LADY STYLE
Групповые программы
20 ВИДОВ ЗАНЯТИЙ - КАЖДУЮ НЕДЕЛЮ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Студия Cycle
Общие программы
19:00
18:00
09:00
Пятница
Воскресенье
Суббота
Понедельник
Вторник
Четверг
Среда
10:00
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
X-RACE
Групповые программы
20 ВИДОВ ЗАНЯТИЙ - КАЖДУЮ НЕДЕЛЮ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
Воскресенье
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК
07:40
85 мин
YOGA
09:00
55 мин
X-RACE
10:00
55 мин
LOW BODY
13:00
55 мин
FITNESS MIX
55 мин
STRETCHING
14:00
18:00
55 мин
PILATES
18:00
55 мин
X-RACE
19:00
55 мин
TRX
19:00
55 мин
STEP INTERVAL
20:00
55 мин
STRETCHING
14:00
13:00
10:00
09:00
55 мин
ЙОГА В ГАМАКАХ
55 мин
ATLETICA
55 мин
YOGA
55 мин
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
55 мин
BODY MIND
55 мин
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
55 мин
X-PUMP
55 мин
COMBAT
18:00
19:00
19:00
20:00
вторник
10:00
55 мин
X-RACE
BODY BALLET
55 мин
20:00
15:00
14:00
11:00
07:40
55 мин
YOGA
55 мин
STRETCHING
55 мин
STRETCHING
55 мин
ABS+STRETCH
55 мин
FITNESS MIX
55 мин
PILATES
55 мин
STRETCHING
55 мин
X-RACE
18:00
19:00
20:00
19:00
TRX
55 мин
20:00
СРЕДА
10:00
55 мин
STEP INTERVAL
19:00
18:00
10:00
09:00
55 мин
LOW BODY
55 мин
STRETCHING
55 мин
ATLETICA
55 мин
ЙОГА АЙЕНГАРА
55 мин
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
55 мин
X-RACE
55 мин
STRETCHING
19:00
19:00
20:00
ЧЕТВЕРГ
10:00
09:00
08:00
55 мин
YOGA
55 мин
ЗДОРОВАЯ СПИНА
55 мин
ZUMBA
55 мин
TRX
55 мин
STRETCHING
45 мин
X-RACE
55 мин
ЙОГА В ГАМАКАХ
18:00
18:00
18:00